Villeroy & Boch Arthur flatware set 24-piece

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Arthur flatware set 24-piece
from £115.99to £139.953 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Cutlery Set
• Number of Parts: 24
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Arthur flatware set 24-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Arthur Cutlery Set Stainless Steel 24 Piece 12-6350-9037
Villeroy & Boch Arthur Cutlery Set Stainless Steel 24 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Cutlery > Cutlery Sets & Canteens
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.99 / Unit
Cutlery Set Tableware Kitchenware Stainless Villeroy & Boch Arthur 24 Piece 12-6350-9037
Cutlery Set Tableware Kitchenware Stainless Villeroy & Boch Arthur 24 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Cutlery > Cutlery Sets & Canteens
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch 12-6373-9030 Arthur Cutlery24-pieces 8H-WX4P-QASO
The Arthur table cutlery is made from high-quality stainless steel, making it tasteless and low maintenance, the cutlery collection features a shiny, polished surface This table cutlery set has everything you need for everyday use and special occasions The cutlery is made from high-quality stainless steel and the knives have a special stainless blade steel, it is comfortable to use and hold, making it very functional
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Number of Parts
24

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Arthur flatware set 24-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Villeroy & Boch Arthur flatware set 24-piece
labelr
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.99 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel