Villeroy & Boch Arthur brushed flatware set 68-piece

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £214.82to £275.122 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Villeroy & Boch Arthur Brushed Flatware Set 68 pcs.
• Material: 18/10 Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher safe
• Contents: 12x spoon, fork, knife, coffee spoon, cake fork; 1x soup spoon, meat fork, vegetable spoon, salad spoon, salad fork, sauce spoon, pie server, sugar spoon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Arthur brushed flatware set 68-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arthur brushed Cutlery set 68pcs B07997SFZ3
Villeroy & Boch Arthur brushed Cutlery set 68pcs Item number: 12-6394-9081
prodImage
£214.82
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Arthur brushed Cutlery set 68pcs 12-6394-9081
Features Villeroy & Boch Arthur brushed Cutlery set 68pcs Item number: 12-6394-9081 Product DescriptionArthur brushed Cutlery set 68pcs
prodImage
£275.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Villeroy & Boch Arthur Brushed Flatware Set 68 pcs.
Material: 18/10 Stainless Steel
Dishwasher safe
Contents: 12x spoon, fork, knife, coffee spoon, cake fork; 1x soup spoon, meat fork, vegetable spoon, salad spoon, salad fork, sauce spoon, pie server, sugar spoon

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Arthur brushed flatware set 68-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alessi 24-piece cutlery set Nuovo Milano 18/10
£202.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi 24-piece cutlery set Dry
£232.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Sonic Basic Set 30-piece
£208.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave flatware set 24-piece
£249.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£214.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£275.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel