Villeroy & Boch Amazonia Anmut Dinner Plate

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Amazonia Anmut Dinner Plate
from £45.992 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Villeroy & Boch Amazonia Anmut Dinner Plate 27 cm
• Straight-lined tableware made from premium bone porcelain
• Delicate gold rim around passionflower blossoms and hummingbird
• Dishwasher safe, easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Amazonia Anmut Dinner Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Flat Plate - Amazonia Round Plate Gift VB(10-4381-2630)
Villeroy & Boch Flat Plate - Amazonia Round Plate Gift, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Flat Plate - Amazonia Round Plate VB(10-4381-2630)
Villeroy & Boch Flat Plate - Amazonia Round Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
Product Details
Villeroy & Boch Amazonia Anmut Dinner Plate 27 cm
Straight-lined tableware made from premium bone porcelain
Delicate gold rim around passionflower blossoms and hummingbird
Dishwasher safe, easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Amazonia Anmut Dinner Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Cellini charger plate 31 cm
£47.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Royal coupe plate 33 cm
£38.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Ivoire soup plate 24 cm
£42.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave pasta plate
£34.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Amazonia Anmut Dinner Plate
labelr
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel