VILEDA Supermocio Bucket for Mop

Manufacturer: Vileda
VILEDA Supermocio Bucket for Mop
from £11.45to £22.7912 offersManufacturer: Vileda
• 10-liter bucket with PowerPresse and grip recess
• PowerPresse for optimal wringing
• No bending and no dirty or wet hands
• Ergonomic handle for easy emptying of the bucket
• Design: with spout opening, with press, oval
• Capacity: 10 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M
VILEDA Supermocio Bucket for Mop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fame Blue Bucket & Wringer for SuperMocio Mops havey duty-high quality FH152391
£11.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.45 / Unit
Vileda SuperMocio Torsion Power Bucket & Wringer Durable Floor Cleaning 152391
£12.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vileda Supermocio Mops Bucket & Wringer With Torsion Power & Carry Handle - 0152
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda Supermocio Bucket & Torsion Wringer VIL152391
£16.09
Shipping: Free
Vileda 152391 SuperMocio Bucket & Torsion Wringer VIL152391
£16.81
Shipping: Free
Vileda SuperMocio Bucket & Torsion Wringer 152391
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda Supermocio Bucket and Wringer 10L Torsion Power Floor Mop Cleaning
£17.72
Shipping: Free
Vileda 152391 SuperMocio Bucket & Torsion Wringer
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Vileda 152391 SuperMocio Bucket & Torsion Wringer VIL152391
£19.55
Shipping: Free
Vileda Supermocio Mop Bucket Squeezer Handle Original Durable For Strip Mops 13L
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.89 / Unit
Mop Bucket Vileda SuperMocio Fast Drying 128767 VIL-12345
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.89 / Unit
kleaner Fame Bucket & Wringer for Super Mocio Mops with Torsion Power and Carry Handle- FH152391
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.79 / Unit
Product Details
10-liter bucket with PowerPresse and grip recess
PowerPresse for optimal wringing
No bending and no dirty or wet hands
Ergonomic handle for easy emptying of the bucket
Design: with spout opening, with press, oval
Capacity: 10 liters

Price History

1M
VILEDA Supermocio Bucket for Mop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel