vidaXL Velvet hanger set 20 pcs

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Velvet hanger set 20 pcs
from £27.29to £27.473 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Clothes hanger
• Material: plastic, metal
• Surface: velvet-coated, smooth
• Hook: 360-degree rotatable
• Notches: double-sided, non-slip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Velvet hanger set 20 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
20 pcs Clothes Hanger Set Anti-slip Black Velvet vidaXL 289920
20 pcs Clothes Hanger Set Anti-slip Black Velvet vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Wardrobes
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
20 pcs Clothes Hanger Set Anti-slip Grey Velvet vidaXL 289917
20 pcs Clothes Hanger Set Anti-slip Grey Velvet vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Wardrobes
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
20 pcs Clothes Hanger Set Anti-slip Pink Velvet vidaXL 289923
20 pcs Clothes Hanger Set Anti-slip Pink Velvet vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Wardrobes
prodImage
£27.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothes hanger
Material: plastic, metal
Surface: velvet-coated, smooth
Hook: 360-degree rotatable
Notches: double-sided, non-slip

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Velvet hanger set 20 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel