vidaXL Storage jar with label 300 ml (50856)

Price History
• Storage jars with a capacity of 300 ml
• Silver lid ensures secure sealing
• Transparent glass allows easy identification
• Wide opening diameter for easy filling and removal
• Ideal for chutneys, jams, pickles, and sauces
• Includes labels for content identification
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Storage jar with label 300 ml (50856)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
12/24x Storage Jars with Sticker 300ml Conservation Preserve Container vidaXL 50856
12/24x Storage Jars with Sticker 300ml Conservation Preserve Container vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Canisters & Jars
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL 24x Storage Jars with Sticker 300ml Food Preserving Container Bottle 50856
Our glass storage jars with a silver lid has a capacity of up to 300 ml offering an ideal for storing chutney, jams, pickles, preserves,
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Glass Jam Jars Set of 24 300ml Clear Wide Mouth Preserving Jars Silver Lids Home
Glass Jam Jars Set of 24 300ml Clear Wide Mouth Preserving Jars Silver Lids Home, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£70.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.69 / Unit
Product Details
Storage jars with a capacity of 300 ml
Silver lid ensures secure sealing
Transparent glass allows easy identification
Wide opening diameter for easy filling and removal
Ideal for chutneys, jams, pickles, and sauces
Includes labels for content identification

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Storage jar with label 300 ml (50856)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
I liked them
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
05/06/2021
|
What I was looking for! Yhey look nice. However I would prefer the labels not placed on the glass, leave the decision on where to stick them to the consumer please!! I had to take them off to stick on the lids. I ruined a...View More couple of labels while peeling off.View Less
With reviews from

vidaXL Storage jar with label 300 ml (50856) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0
vidaXL Storage jar with label 300 ml (50856)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£70.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.69 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel