vidaXL LED string light with 300 LEDs 30 m

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL LED string light with 300 LEDs 30 m
from £23.99to £27.823 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• LED string lights
• Light color: cool white/blue
• 300 LEDs, 8 lighting effects
• Remote control included
• Copper wire, flexible
• Length: 30 m, spacing: 10 cm, USB connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED string light with 300 LEDs 30 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LED String Holiday Decoration Ornament Home 15 m/30 m Multi Colours vidaXL 330049
LED String Holiday Decoration Ornament Home 15 m/30 m Multi Colours vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Fairy Lights
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
LED String with 300 LEDs Warm White 30 m vidaXL 330049
LED String with 300 LEDs Warm White 30 m vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > String Lights
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dropship2UK LED String with 300 LEDs Warm White 30 m 330049
LED String with 300 LEDs Warm White 30 m, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Fittings
prodImage
£27.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED string lights
Light color: cool white/blue
300 LEDs, 8 lighting effects
Remote control included
Copper wire, flexible
Length: 30 m, spacing: 10 cm, USB connector

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED string light with 300 LEDs 30 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel