vidaXL String light with 400 LEDs 40 m 8 light effects

Price History
• LED string lights
• 400 high-performance LEDs
• Waterproof for indoor and outdoor use
• 8 different lighting effects
• 40 m long, USB connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL String light with 400 LEDs 40 m 8 light effects
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Light String with 400 LEDs 40m 8 Light Effects Seasonal Holiday Decoration Ornament Christmas Party Chain Light Home Multicolour 328827
【Vibrant Lighting】: High-powered 400 LEDs multicolour light string with 40m length, emitting bright light, ideal for creating festive mood for Christmas and other occasions 【All-Weather Design】: Designed with water feature making it suitable for both indoor and outdoor use, enhancing the festive charm of your home, garden, staircase, and children's room 【Variable Modes】: Comes with 8 different lighting effects for a magical light display according to your preferred pattern—combines, waves, sequential, slowly glowing, flashing, slowly fading, twinkling, and continuous lighting 【Christmas Ready】: This LED light string serves as a perfect Christmas ornament, adding a vibrant touch to your holiday décor 【USB Powered】: Operates via a USB connector ensuring energy efficiency. Note—the included USB is not waterproof but can be connected outdoors with a 5m extension cable that is waterproof
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
(multicolour) vidaXL LED String Decor String Light Christmas Fairy Light Holiday Ornament
This LED light string not only decorates your home during the Christmas holiday but also makes a cosy lighting solution for your living room,
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
LED String Decor String Light Christmas Fairy Light Holiday Ornament vidaXL 343201
LED String Decor String Light Christmas Fairy Light Holiday Ornament vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Landscape & Walkway Lights
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
(blue) vidaXL LED String Decor String Light Christmas Fairy Light Holiday Ornament
This LED light string not only decorates your home during the Christmas holiday but also makes a cosy lighting solution for your living room,
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
LED String Decor String Light Christmas Fairy Light Holiday Ornament vidaXL 343201
LED String Decor String Light Christmas Fairy Light Holiday Ornament vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Landscape & Walkway Lights
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED string lights
400 high-performance LEDs
Waterproof for indoor and outdoor use
8 different lighting effects
40 m long, USB connection

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL String light with 400 LEDs 40 m 8 light effects
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL String light with 400 LEDs 40 m 8 light effects
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel