vidaXL LED string light with 150 warm white LEDs 15 m

Price History
• LED string lights
• 150 LEDs, warm white light
• 8 different lighting effects
• With remote control
• Length: 15 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED string light with 150 warm white LEDs 15 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL LED String with 150 LEDs Warm White Seasonal HolidayOrnament Christmas Party Wedding Light Indoor Outdoor Home 15 m Warm Light 330048
Remote Control Ease: Change lighting modes with a touch of a button using the simple remote control – it's never been easier to alter the mood and enhance your space Decorative Flexibility: Accentuate gardens, fences, Christmas trees, and more, indoors or outdoors. The LED string's copper wire can be easily moulded to shower light just how you want it Stunning Visual Effects: From gentle glow to twinkling stars, enjoy an array of 8 lighting effects, perfect for enhancing your festive, party or wedding decorations LED Brilliance: This stunning LED string from vidaXL has 150 LEDs, emitting a warm, inviting glow. It's perfect for boosting the ambience in any decorative project USB Convenience: Power up your lights with any certified 5V USB source (not included). The LED string also includes a plentiful 2m extension cable for easier installation
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
vidaXL LED String with 150 LEDs Warm White 15 m Seasonal Holiday Ornament Home 330048
ThisLEDstringisperfectforuseasalightingadditiontoanydecorativeproject.ItissuitableforChristmas,party,weddingandotherholidays.
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
LED String Holiday Decoration Ornament Home 15 m/30 m Multi Colours vidaXL 330054
LED String Holiday Decoration Ornament Home 15 m/30 m Multi Colours vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Fairy Lights
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
LED string lights
150 LEDs, warm white light
8 different lighting effects
With remote control
Length: 15 m

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED string light with 150 warm white LEDs 15 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel