vidaXL LED string light with 150 blue LEDs 15 m

Price History
• LED String Lights
• Light Color: Blue
• Total Length: 15 m
• Number of LEDs: 150
• With 8 Lighting Modes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED string light with 150 blue LEDs 15 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL LED String with 150 LEDs Blue Fairy Decorative Lights Xmas Decoration 330052
This LED string is perfect for use as a lighting addition to any decorative project. It is suitable for Christmas, party, wedding and other holidays.
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Led String With 300 Leds 330052
Led String With 300 Leds, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£14.05
Shipping: Free
LED String Holiday Decoration Ornament Home 15 m/30 m Multi Colours vidaXL 330054
LED String Holiday Decoration Ornament Home 15 m/30 m Multi Colours vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Fairy Lights
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
LED String Lights
Light Color: Blue
Total Length: 15 m
Number of LEDs: 150
With 8 Lighting Modes

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED string light with 150 blue LEDs 15 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£14.05
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel