vidaXL Dumbbell Set 30 kg (90235)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Dumbbell Set 30 kg (90235)
from £66.99to £83.413 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Dumbbell Set
• Set Consisting of: 2x Dumbbells, 12x Weight Plates
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Weight: 30 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dumbbell Set 30 kg (90235)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 18 Piece Dumbbell Set 30kg Gym Exercise Training Fitness Free Weight 90235
This versatile dumbbell set is perfect for targeting chest, biceps, arms, triceps and back muscles. It includes eight 2.5 kg weight plates, four...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Piece Dumbbell Set kg Dumbbell Set Dumbbell Sets Free Weight vidaXL 90235
Piece Dumbbell Set kg Dumbbell Set Dumbbell Sets Free Weight vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Other Strength Training
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
18 Piece Dumbbell Set 30 kg vidaXL 90235
18 Piece Dumbbell Set 30 kg vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Other Strength Training
prodImage
£83.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:30 kg
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic
Properties
Set Consisting of:2x Dumbbells, 12x Weight Plates

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dumbbell Set 30 kg (90235)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Dumbbell Set 30 kg (90235)
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£83.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel