vidaXL Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Slim 150 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Slim 150 cm
from £7.18to £14.396 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Artificial half-Christmas tree
• Material: PVC, steel
• Space-saving: Can be placed against the wall
• With 176 tips, assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Slim 150 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Green 150 cm vidaXL 344600
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Green 150 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Christmas Trees
prodImage
£7.18
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Half Christmas Tree Green PVC/Steel Slim 150cm x38cm 80 Tips Stand Space-savings
Half Christmas Tree Green PVC/Steel Slim 150cm x38cm 80 Tips Stand Space-savings, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Christmas Trees
prodImage
£7.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.55 / Unit
More offers
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand White 150 cm vidaXL 344565
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand White 150 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Christmas Trees
prodImage
£8.98
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Artificial Half Christmas Tree Slim White PVC Steel 120 cm 80 Tips Space-Saver!
Artificial Half Christmas Tree Slim White PVC Steel 120 cm 80 Tips Space-Saver!, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Christmas Trees
prodImage
£9.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.43 / Unit
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Xmas Artificial Tree vidaXL 344565
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Xmas Artificial Tree vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Dried & Artificial Flowers & Plants
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Xmas Artificial Tree vidaXL 344600
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Xmas Artificial Tree vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Dried & Artificial Flowers & Plants
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Artificial half-Christmas tree
Material: PVC, steel
Space-saving: Can be placed against the wall
With 176 tips, assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Slim 150 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel