vidaXL Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Slim 120 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Slim 120 cm
from £2.92to £19.476 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Artificial half Christmas tree
• Material: PVC, steel
• Space-saving: Can be placed against the wall
• With 80 tips, assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Slim 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand White 120 cm vidaXL 344564
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand White 120 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Christmas Trees
prodImage
£2.92
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Christmas tree Slim Half White PVC 120cm x38cm Space-Saving 80 Tips Steel Stand
Christmas tree Slim Half White PVC 120cm x38cm Space-Saving 80 Tips Steel Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Christmas Trees
prodImage
£3.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.06 / Unit
More offers
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Xmas Artificial Tree vidaXL 344564
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Xmas Artificial Tree vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Dried & Artificial Flowers & Plants
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Xmas Artificial Tree vidaXL 344589
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Xmas Artificial Tree vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Dried & Artificial Flowers & Plants
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Gold 120 cm vidaXL 344589
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Gold 120 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Christmas Trees
prodImage
£19.06
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Half Christmas Tree 120cm Slim PVC Gold 80 Tips Wall-Mount Stand 30x30 Compact.
Half Christmas Tree 120cm Slim PVC Gold 80 Tips Wall-Mount Stand 30x30 Compact., Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Christmas Trees
prodImage
£19.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.47 / Unit
Product Details
Artificial half Christmas tree
Material: PVC, steel
Space-saving: Can be placed against the wall
With 80 tips, assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Slim 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel