vidaXL Artificial Christmas Tree Shimmering Tips Green 240 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £52.99to £65.333 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Artificial Christmas Tree
• Material: PVC, Steel
• Sturdy Tree Stand for Stability
• Total Height 240 cm, Width 120 cm, Stand Width 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Artificial Christmas Tree Shimmering Tips Green 240 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Green, 240 cm) vidaXL Artificial Christmas Tree with Iridescent Tips Green PVC Multi Sizes 344642
Make your dream Christmas into a reality with this charming Christmas tree! You can decorate it with beautiful ornaments and gifts. Iridescent...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Artificial Christmas Tree 240 cm Green PVC Iridescent White Tips 230-Branch Full
Artificial Christmas Tree 240 cm Green PVC Iridescent White Tips 230-Branch Full, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Christmas Trees
prodImage
£65.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.28 / Unit
Artificial Christmas Tree with Iridescent Tips Green 240 cm PVC vidaXL 344642
Artificial Christmas Tree with Iridescent Tips Green 240 cm PVC vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Christmas Trees
prodImage
£65.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Artificial Christmas Tree
Material: PVC, Steel
Sturdy Tree Stand for Stability
Total Height 240 cm, Width 120 cm, Stand Width 50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Artificial Christmas Tree Shimmering Tips Green 240 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£65.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.28 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£65.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel