vidaXL Artificial Christmas Tree Shimmering Tips Green 210 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Artificial Christmas Tree Shimmering Tips Green 210 cm
from £40.48to £40.502 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Christmas tree
• Material: PVC, steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Artificial Christmas Tree Shimmering Tips Green 210 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Christmas Tree 210cm Green PVC with Iridescent Tips & Steel Stand 230-Branch XL
Christmas Tree 210cm Green PVC with Iridescent Tips & Steel Stand 230-Branch XL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Christmas Trees
prodImage
£40.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.48 / Unit
Artificial Christmas Tree with Iridescent Tips Green 210 cm PVC vidaXL 344641
Artificial Christmas Tree with Iridescent Tips Green 210 cm PVC vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Christmas Trees
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Christmas tree
Material: PVC, steel

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Artificial Christmas Tree Shimmering Tips Green 210 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel