vidaXL Artificial Christmas Tree Shimmering Tips Green 150 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Artificial Christmas Tree Shimmering Tips Green 150 cm
from £33.86to £33.882 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Artificial Christmas Tree
• Material: PVC, Steel
• Stand: Sturdy steel base for stability
• Tips: 380 bushy PVC tips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Artificial Christmas Tree Shimmering Tips Green 150 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Artificial Christmas Tree Green 150cm PVC with Iridescent 380 Tips & Steel Stand
Artificial Christmas Tree Green 150cm PVC with Iridescent 380 Tips & Steel Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Dried & Artificial Flowers & Plants
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
Artificial Christmas Tree with Iridescent Tips Green 150 cm PVC vidaXL 344639
Artificial Christmas Tree with Iridescent Tips Green 150 cm PVC vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Christmas Trees
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Artificial Christmas Tree
Material: PVC, Steel
Stand: Sturdy steel base for stability
Tips: 380 bushy PVC tips

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Artificial Christmas Tree Shimmering Tips Green 150 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel