Vicco Front panel R-Line 60 cm

Price History
• Material: Easy-care chipboard with melamine resin coating
• Dimensions: Width 60, Height 57.2, Depth 1.6
• Item weight 4.1 kg
• Assembly kit including assembly instructions and mounting materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Front panel R-Line 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vicco Front panel Raul, White, 59.6 cm J-Shape, without worktop, for flexible combination within modular kitchen systems AA4066731256334
PERFECTLY INTEGRATED: Raul kitchen cabinets for built-in appliances ensure a precise and seamless fit – for a cohesive, functional and well-balanced kitchen design. PERFECT FIT: The front panel is designed for partially integrated dishwashers (60 cm) – the control panel remains visible and easily accessible at all times. DIMENSIONS: The front for the dishwasher has the following measurements: Width: 60 cm, Height: 57,2 cm, Depth: 1,6 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The fitted kitchen consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Self-assembly front panel (Note: Decoration not included in delivery), Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Dishwasher front panel Raul, Sonoma, 60 cm without worktop, for flexible combination within modular kitchen systems GB4066731494033
PERFECTLY INTEGRATED: Raul kitchen cabinets for built-in appliances ensure a precise and seamless fit – for a cohesive, functional and well-balanced kitchen design. FOR FULLY INTEGRATED DISHWASHERS: The front panel (60 cm) is designed for appliances with internal controls – visible only when the door is opened. DIMENSIONS: The front for the dishwasher has the following dimensions: depth: 1.6 cm, width: 45 cm, height: 81.8 cm. MATERIAL: The front panel is made of easy-care chipboard, 16 mm, melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Dishwasher panel as a kit (note: decoration not included), assembly instructions, assembly materials
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Front panel Raul, White High Gloss, 60 cm without worktop, for flexible combination within modular kitchen systems AA4066731206711
PERFECTLY INTEGRATED: Raul kitchen cabinets for built-in appliances ensure a precise and seamless fit – for a cohesive, functional and well-balanced kitchen design. PERFECT FIT: The front panel is designed for partially integrated dishwashers (60 cm) – the control panel remains visible and easily accessible at all times. DIMENSIONS: The front for the dishwasher has the following measurements: Width: 60 cm, Height: 57,2 cm, Depth: 1,6 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The fitted kitchen consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Self-assembly front panel (Note: Decoration not included in delivery), Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Dishwasher front panel Raul, Black concrete, 60 cm without worktop, for flexible combination within modular kitchen systems GB4066731494415
PERFECTLY INTEGRATED: Raul kitchen cabinets for built-in appliances ensure a precise and seamless fit – for a cohesive, functional and well-balanced kitchen design. FOR FULLY INTEGRATED DISHWASHERS: The front panel (60 cm) is designed for appliances with internal controls – visible only when the door is opened. DIMENSIONS: The front for the dishwasher has the following dimensions: depth: 1.6 cm, width: 45 cm, height: 81.8 cm. MATERIAL: The front panel is made of easy-care chipboard, 16 mm, melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Dishwasher panel as a kit (note: decoration not included), assembly instructions, assembly materials
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Front panel Raul, Black high gloss, 60 cm without worktop, for flexible combination within modular kitchen systems GB4066731354160
PERFECTLY INTEGRATED: Raul kitchen cabinets for built-in appliances ensure a precise and seamless fit – for a cohesive, functional and well-balanced kitchen design. PERFECT FIT: The front panel is designed for partially integrated dishwashers (60 cm) – the control panel remains visible and easily accessible at all times. DIMENSIONS: The front for the dishwasher has the following measurements: Width: 60 cm, Height: 57,2 cm, Depth: 1,6 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The fitted kitchen consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Self-assembly front panel (Note: Decoration not included in delivery), Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Front panel Raul, White High Gloss, 60 cm without worktop, for flexible combination within modular kitchen systems GB4066731493715
PERFECTLY INTEGRATED: Raul kitchen cabinets for built-in appliances ensure a precise and seamless fit – for a cohesive, functional and well-balanced kitchen design. FOR FULLY INTEGRATED DISHWASHERS: The front panel (60 cm) is designed for appliances with internal controls – visible only when the door is opened. DIMENSIONS: The front for the dishwasher has the following dimensions: depth: 1.6 cm, width: 45 cm, height: 81.8 cm. MATERIAL: The front panel is made of easy-care chipboard, 16 mm, melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Dishwasher panel as a kit (note: decoration not included), assembly instructions, assembly materials
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Dishwasher front panel Raul, White High Gloss, 60 cm without worktop, for flexible combination within modular kitchen systems GB4066731493753
PERFECTLY INTEGRATED: Raul kitchen cabinets for built-in appliances ensure a precise and seamless fit – for a cohesive, functional and well-balanced kitchen design. FOR FULLY INTEGRATED DISHWASHERS: The front panel (60 cm) is designed for appliances with internal controls – visible only when the door is opened. DIMENSIONS: The front for the dishwasher has the following dimensions: depth: 1.6 cm, width: 45 cm, height: 81.8 cm. MATERIAL: The front panel is made of easy-care chipboard, 16 mm, melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Dishwasher panel as a kit (note: decoration not included), assembly instructions, assembly materials
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Dishwasher front panel Raul, Concrete, 60 cm without worktop, for flexible combination within modular kitchen systems GB4066731494071
PERFECTLY INTEGRATED: Raul kitchen cabinets for built-in appliances ensure a precise and seamless fit – for a cohesive, functional and well-balanced kitchen design. FOR FULLY INTEGRATED DISHWASHERS: The front panel (60 cm) is designed for appliances with internal controls – visible only when the door is opened. DIMENSIONS: The front for the dishwasher has the following dimensions: depth: 1.6 cm, width: 45 cm, height: 81.8 cm. MATERIAL: The front panel is made of easy-care chipboard, 16 mm, melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Dishwasher panel as a kit (note: decoration not included), assembly instructions, assembly materials
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Front panel Raul, Red high gloss, 60 cm without worktop, for flexible combination within modular kitchen systems GB4066731493814
PERFECTLY INTEGRATED: Raul kitchen cabinets for built-in appliances ensure a precise and seamless fit – for a cohesive, functional and well-balanced kitchen design. FOR FULLY INTEGRATED DISHWASHERS: The front panel (60 cm) is designed for appliances with internal controls – visible only when the door is opened. DIMENSIONS: The front for the dishwasher has the following dimensions: depth: 1.6 cm, width: 45 cm, height: 81.8 cm. MATERIAL: The front panel is made of easy-care chipboard, 16 mm, melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Dishwasher panel as a kit (note: decoration not included), assembly instructions, assembly materials
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Dishwasher front panel Raul, Black high gloss, 60 cm without worktop, for flexible combination within modular kitchen systems GB4066731493890
PERFECTLY INTEGRATED: Raul kitchen cabinets for built-in appliances ensure a precise and seamless fit – for a cohesive, functional and well-balanced kitchen design. FOR FULLY INTEGRATED DISHWASHERS: The front panel (60 cm) is designed for appliances with internal controls – visible only when the door is opened. DIMENSIONS: The front for the dishwasher has the following dimensions: depth: 1.6 cm, width: 45 cm, height: 81.8 cm. MATERIAL: The front panel is made of easy-care chipboard, 16 mm, melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Dishwasher panel as a kit (note: decoration not included), assembly instructions, assembly materials
prodImage
£63.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Front panel Raul, Anthracite country house, 60 cm without worktop, for flexible combination within modular kitchen systems GB4066731481002
PERFECTLY INTEGRATED: Raul kitchen cabinets for built-in appliances ensure a precise and seamless fit – for a cohesive, functional and well-balanced kitchen design. PERFECT FIT: The front panel is designed for partially integrated dishwashers (60 cm) – the control panel remains visible and easily accessible at all times. Dimensions: The front for the dishwasher has a width of 60 cm, a height of 57.2 cm and a depth of 1.6 cm. All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The kitchen furniture is made of easy-care chipboard 16 mm, with a melamine resin coating SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Dishwasher panel as a kit (note: decoration not included), assembly instructions, assembly materials
prodImage
£63.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Front panel Raul, White country house, 60 cm without worktop, for flexible combination within modular kitchen systems AA4066731210084
PERFECTLY INTEGRATED: Raul kitchen cabinets for built-in appliances ensure a precise and seamless fit – for a cohesive, functional and well-balanced kitchen design. PERFECT FIT: The front panel is designed for partially integrated dishwashers (60 cm) – the control panel remains visible and easily accessible at all times. DIMENSIONS: The front for the dishwasher has the following measurements: Width: 60 cm, Height: 57,2 cm, Depth: 1,6 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The fitted kitchen consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Self-assembly front panel (Note: Decoration not included in delivery), Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Dishwasher front panel Raul, Black high gloss, 60 cm without worktop, for flexible combination within modular kitchen systems GB4066731493913
PERFECTLY INTEGRATED: Raul kitchen cabinets for built-in appliances ensure a precise and seamless fit – for a cohesive, functional and well-balanced kitchen design. FOR FULLY INTEGRATED DISHWASHERS: The front panel (60 cm) is designed for appliances with internal controls – visible only when the door is opened. DIMENSIONS: The front for the dishwasher has the following dimensions: depth: 1.6 cm, width: 45 cm, height: 81.8 cm. MATERIAL: The front panel is made of easy-care chipboard, 16 mm, melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Dishwasher panel as a kit (note: decoration not included), assembly instructions, assembly materials
prodImage
£65.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Dishwasher front panel Raul, White country house, 60 cm without worktop, for flexible combination within modular kitchen systems GB4066731494484
PERFECTLY INTEGRATED: Raul kitchen cabinets for built-in appliances ensure a precise and seamless fit – for a cohesive, functional and well-balanced kitchen design. FOR FULLY INTEGRATED DISHWASHERS: The front panel (60 cm) is designed for appliances with internal controls – visible only when the door is opened. DIMENSIONS: The front for the dishwasher has the following dimensions: depth: 1.6 cm, width: 45 cm, height: 81.8 cm. MATERIAL: The front panel is made of easy-care chipboard, 16 mm, melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Dishwasher panel as a kit (note: decoration not included), assembly instructions, assembly materials
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Dishwasher front panel Raul, White country house, 60 cm without worktop, for flexible combination within modular kitchen systems GB4066731494354
PERFECTLY INTEGRATED: Raul kitchen cabinets for built-in appliances ensure a precise and seamless fit – for a cohesive, functional and well-balanced kitchen design. FOR FULLY INTEGRATED DISHWASHERS: The front panel (60 cm) is designed for appliances with internal controls – visible only when the door is opened. DIMENSIONS: The front for the dishwasher has the following dimensions: depth: 1.6 cm, width: 45 cm, height: 81.8 cm. MATERIAL: The front panel is made of easy-care chipboard, 16 mm, melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Dishwasher panel as a kit (note: decoration not included), assembly instructions, assembly materials
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: Easy-care chipboard with melamine resin coating
Dimensions: Width 60, Height 57.2, Depth 1.6
Item weight 4.1 kg
Assembly kit including assembly instructions and mounting materials

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Front panel R-Line 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Kitchen cupboard
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/10/2024
|
This cupboard is poor quality and plastic handles are awful
With reviews from

Vicco Front panel R-Line 60 cm Review Summary

2.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
1
0
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel