Versele-Laga Crispy Muesli Rabbit 20 kg

Manufacturer: Versele-Laga
Versele-Laga Crispy Muesli Rabbit 20 kg
from £34.69to £35.992 offersManufacturer: Versele-Laga
• Rabbit food
• Animal Species: Rabbit
• Feed Type: Complete feed
• Feed Type: Pellets
• Fiber-rich mix
• Happy Health Mix pellets with vitamins, amino acids, and minerals
• Contents: 20 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£34.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.73 / kg
Best Prices
£35.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versele Laga Crispy Muesli Rabbits 20kg RABBIT FOOD MUSELI MIX PRVL1177
Versele Laga Crispy Muesli Rabbits 20kg RABBIT FOOD MUSELI MIX, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Food & Treats
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.73 / kg
Versele-Laga RABBIT FEED Versele Laga Crispy Muesli Rabbits for Dwarf & Indoor Rabbits 20kg VL1177
RABBIT FEED Versele Laga Crispy Muesli Rabbits for Dwarf & Indoor Rabbits 20kg, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Food & Treats
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Animal Species:Rabbit
Feed Type:Complete feed
Feed Type:Pellets
Fiber-rich mix
Happy Health Mix pellets with vitamins, amino acids, and minerals
Contents:20 kg
Versele-Laga Crispy Muesli Rabbit 20 kg
wackypets
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.73 / kg
percyspetproducts
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel