Versele-Laga Cavia Complete 8 kg

Price History
• Complete feed for guinea pigs in extruded form
• Balanced mix without cereal grains
• 20% crude fiber for healthy digestion
• Contains prebiotics for optimal gut flora
• Enriched with vitamins for a balanced diet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versele-Laga Cavia Complete 8 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versele-laga Complete Guinea Pig - 8kg 1CH5-EB0X-4OIW
Can be fed to all small animals, including guinea pigs, dagus, chinchillas and junior rabbits.
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: Free
Versele-laga Complete Guinea Pig - 8kg C-5410340615225
prodImage
£34.46
Shipping: Free
Versele Laga Cavia Complete 8kg GUINEA PIG DEGU CHINCHILLA JUNIOR RABBIT FOOD PRVL1812
Versele Laga Cavia Complete 8kg GUINEA PIG DEGU CHINCHILLA JUNIOR RABBIT FOOD, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Food & Treats
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.41 / kg
Product Details
Complete feed for guinea pigs in extruded form
Balanced mix without cereal grains
20% crude fiber for healthy digestion
Contains prebiotics for optimal gut flora
Enriched with vitamins for a balanced diet

Price History

1M 3M
Versele-Laga Cavia Complete 8 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel