Versele-Laga Cavia Complete 1.75 kg

Manufacturer: Versele-Laga
Versele-Laga Cavia Complete 1.75 kg
from £7.95to £16.598 offersManufacturer: Versele-Laga
• Fiber-rich pellets for guinea pigs
• All-in-one, no selective eating possible
• Contains extra vitamin C and long fibers like Timothy hay
• Content: 1.75 kg
• Feed type: Complete feed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versele-Laga Cavia Complete 1.75 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versele-Laga Versele Laga Complete Cavia Guinea Pig Food 500g 1.75kg 3kg Vitamin C High Fibre
Versele Laga Complete Cavia Guinea Pig Food 500g 1.75kg 3kg Vitamin C High Fibre, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Food & Treats
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
VERSELE-LAGA - Complete Cavia – All-in-One Fibre Extruded Food for Guinea Pigs – 1.7 kg C-5410340613122
EXTRUDED ALL-IN-ONE GUinea FEED: A feed for guinea pigs to not worry. Delicious all-in-one granules prevent selective feeding behavior. This way, your guinea pig receives all the essential nutrients it needs. LONG FIBERS FOR DIGESTION: Versele-laga guinea pig food contains long fibers for optimal digestion. Fleo hay used is a natural food with a rich structure. ADDITIONAL VITAMIN C: At Versele-Laga, your pet's well-being is important to us. For this reason, Complete Cavia contains a supplement of 1000 mg/kg of stabilized vitamin C, essential for increasing endurance and good health. A POINT FOR TEENING YOUR COBAY: The Versele-laga Guinea Pig Blend promotes the natural wear of the teeth. Complete Cavia prevents dental problems. ABOUT VERSELE-LAGA: Thanks to its passion for animals, Versele-laga has grown from a small livestock feed company in 1932 to an international pet food manufacturer.
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
Versele-Laga Versele Laga Complete Cavia Guinea Pig Food 500g 1.75kg 3kg Vitamin C High Fibre A17357
Versele Laga Complete Cavia Guinea Pig Food 500g 1.75kg 3kg Vitamin C High Fibre, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Food & Treats
prodImage
£12.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versele-Laga Versele Laga Complete Cavia Guinea Pig Food 1.75kg Vitamin C High Fibre A17357
Versele Laga Complete Cavia Guinea Pig Food 1.75kg Vitamin C High Fibre, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Food & Treats
prodImage
£12.80
Shipping: Free
Versele-laga Versele Laga A-17357 Complete Cavia Guinea Pig - 1.75 kg
Versele Laga A-17357 Complete Cavia Guinea Pig - 1.75 kg, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Food & Treats
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: Free
Versele-laga Versele Laga A-17357 Complete Cavia Guinea Pig - 1.75 kg
Versele Laga A-17357 Complete Cavia Guinea Pig - 1.75 kg, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Food & Treats
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Versele Laga a-17357 Cavia Complete Guinea Pig – 1.75 kg
Versele Laga a-17357 Cavia Complete Guinea Pig – 1.75 kg, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Food & Treats
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Versele Laga Cavia Complete 1.75kg GUINEA PIG DEGU CHINCHILLA JUNIOR RABBIT FOOD PRVL1812
Versele Laga Cavia Complete 1.75kg GUINEA PIG DEGU CHINCHILLA JUNIOR RABBIT FOOD, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Food & Treats
prodImage
£16.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.48 / kg
Product Details
Fiber-rich pellets for guinea pigs
All-in-one, no selective eating possible
Contains extra vitamin C and long fibers like Timothy hay
Content: 1.75 kg
Feed type: Complete feed

Price History

1M 3M
Versele-Laga Cavia Complete 1.75 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel