Versace Versense shower gel 200 ml

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace Versense shower gel 200 ml
from £27.003 offersManufacturer: VersacePrice History
• Versace Versense Perfume
• Fragrance: Fresh and captivating, inspired by nature
• For confident, vibrant, and sensual women
• Blend of white flowers, bergamot, green mandarin, sea lily, jasmine, and premium woods
• Versense Shower Gel: Gently cleanses and leaves a velvety soft feel
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace Versense Shower Gel 200ml shopify_IT_15192741970244_55253749989700
Description | The freshness and sweetness of flowers inspire the accords of Versense Eau de Toilette, where different aromas blend to create a precious and authentic essence. Una fragrance that expresses the grace and balance of una refined and contemporary woman who acts with femininity and determination and whose beauty eterea is exalted by una discreet sensuality. | | Manufacturer | | The freshness and sweetness of flowers inspire the accords of Versense Eau de Toilette, where different aromas blend to create a precious and authentic essence. Una fragrance that expresses the grace and balance of una refined and contemporary woman who acts with femininity and determination and whose beauty eterea is exalted by una discreet sensuality.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Versense SWG W 200 ml shopify_IT_10028915228952_51533989806360
The Versense Shower Gel 200ml from Versace offers a unique sensory cleansing experience, enriched with a fresh and enveloping fragrance from una. Its gentle formula cleanses the skin while respecting its natural balance, leaving it soft and hydrated after each use. Perfect for those seeking a high-quality product, it combines elegance and daily well-being, transforming the shower into a moment of pure pleasure and revitalization. A must-have for those who desire care and refinement in a single gesture.
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Versense shower gel 200ml shopify_IT_10039506632984_51571670024472
The Versense Shower Gel 200ml by Versace offers a unique sensory cleansing experience, thanks to its gentle formula that cleanses the skin while leaving it fresh and hydrated. Enriched with aromatic notes of citrus and fresh flowers, it envelops the body in a refined and long-lasting una fragrance, ideal for those seeking elegance and daily well-being. This shower gel combines luxury and practicality, providing a una pleasant sensation of vitality and care, perfect for all skin types.
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Versace Versense Perfume
Fragrance: Fresh and captivating, inspired by nature
For confident, vibrant, and sensual women
Blend of white flowers, bergamot, green mandarin, sea lily, jasmine, and premium woods
Versense Shower Gel: Gently cleanses and leaves a velvety soft feel

Price History

1M
Versace Versense shower gel 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel