Versace Bright Crystal shower gel 200 ml

Price History
• Shower Gel
• Contents: 200 ml
• Target Audience: Women
• Skin Type: All skin types
• Caring
• Perfumed with fragrance components from pomegranate seeds, peony, magnolia, lotus flower, and amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Bright Crystal shower gel 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Versace Bright Crystal Shower Gel - 200ml
Description | Versace introduce Bright Crystal, una A fresh, lively, and floral fragrance with delicate flavors of colorful and juicy pomegranate seeds, lotus flowers, and the seductive presence of amber, mahogany, and musk. A perfect perfume for the woman of Versace which is a hybrid of strength and confidence still feminine, sensual and always glamour.| | Manufacturer | | Versace introduce Bright Crystal, una A fresh, lively, and floral fragrance with delicate flavors of colorful and juicy pomegranate seeds, lotus flowers, and the seductive presence of amber, mahogany, and musk. A perfect perfume for the woman of Versace which is a hybrid of strength and confidence still feminine, sensual and always glamour.
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Versace CriBright Crystal Shower Gel - 200ml
Scented bath in luminous crystal and shower gel Versace. A feminine shower gel flavored with the bright crystal fruity floral fragrance. This pleasant shower gel invites us to live a unique sensorial experience while maintaining the natural hydration of the skin. It is flavored with the fragrance of luminous crystal. Its top notes adopt a very acidic and fresh tone thanks to Yuzu and Pomegranate. Its heart is completely floral, a bouquet of wild flowers consisting of magnolia, peony and lotus flower. Finally, slightly sweeter and more woody notes appear, such as mahogany and amber. A ritual full of well-being and energy for the care of our skin.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Bright Crystal Shower Gel 200ml OPC-P5MYZTN-NEW
Versace introduce Bright Crystal, a fresh, vibrant and floral fragrance, with delicate tastes of colourful and juicy pomegranate grains, lotus...
prodImage
£26.99
£29.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Versace Womens Bright Crystal Bath & Shower Gel 200ml - One Size 4bf79ea7-6b96-4ad2-b4b4-bcc0a27f8c7d
Versace Bright Crystal Bath & Shower Gel
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.50
£31.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Brand New Versace Bright Crystal Womens Gift Set 50ml edt, lotion & shower gel
Brand New Versace Bright Crystal Womens Gift Set 50ml edt, lotion & shower gel, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Gift Set EDP 50ml, Lotion 50ml, Shower Gel 50ml
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Gift Set EDP 50ml, Lotion 50ml, Shower Gel 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Caring
Perfumed with fragrance components from pomegranate seeds, peony, magnolia, lotus flower, and amber
Contents
200 ml
Skin Type
All skin types
Target Audience
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Bright Crystal shower gel 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel