Varta Micro AAA Battery 24 Pack (04103229224)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Micro AAA Battery 24 Pack (04103229224)
from £12.99to £24.493 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Battery
• Packaging Unit: 24 pcs
• Battery Capacity: 1.2 Ah
• Nominal Voltage: 1.5 V
• Battery type: Micro AAA, non-rechargeable
• Shelf life of 5 years
• Chemical system: Alkaline manganese
• Diameter: 10.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Micro AAA Battery 24 Pack (04103229224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA Energy AAA Micro LR03 Alkaline Batteries (24-pack) – Made in Germany – ideal for radios and wall clocks Varta Long life AAAx 24
High performance quality, a branded product, "Made in Germany" The premium quality batteries are perfect for basic needs Long-life and certified in accordance with international standards: DIN EN ISO 9001:2008 and DIN EN ISO 1 4001:2005 Leak-proof batteries ideal for low-drain devices, such as radios, wall clocks, remote controls Suitable for television remotes, lamps, lighting, electronic tools
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
Varta 4103229024 Alkaline AAA 1.5V Battery Pack of 24 4103229224-24
Varta 4103229024 Alkaline AAA 1.5V Battery Pack of 24, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£14.52
£18.02
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Varta 4103229024 Alkaline AAA 1.5V Battery Pack of 24 4103229224-24
Varta 4103229024 Alkaline AAA 1.5V Battery Pack of 24, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:10.5 mm
Dimensions:H44.5 mm
Weight:11.3 g
Properties
Packaging Unit:24 pcs
Battery Capacity:1.2 Ah
Nominal Voltage:1.5 V
Battery type: Micro AAA, non-rechargeable
Shelf life of 5 years
Chemical system: Alkaline manganese

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Micro AAA Battery 24 Pack (04103229224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Lithium V28PXL
£13.36
Varta Lithium V28PXLCompare 2 Prices
Varta Professional 1000 mAh (4 pack)
£11.19
Varta Professional 1000 mAh (4 pack)Compare 8 Prices
Varta Professional Lithium 9V
£14.95
Varta Professional Lithium 9VCompare 5 Prices
Varta Ready2use 800 mAh (4 pack)
£8.21
Varta Ready2use 800 mAh (4 pack)Compare 13 Prices
Varta V13GA/LR44
£3.35
Varta V13GA/LR44Compare 11 Prices
Varta Max Tech Micro
£6.67
Varta Max Tech MicroCompare 4 Prices
Varta Longlife Extra Baby
£5.99
Varta Longlife Extra BabyCompare 16 Prices
Varta High Energy Baby
£3.56
Varta High Energy BabyCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Energizer Ultra+ AA battery
£13.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Silver Cylindrical V28PX
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duracell HR20
£12.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ansmann Comfort Smart (1001-0092)
£13.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Byron DBY-23510
£10.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Energizer Ultimate Mignon AA 4 pcs
£13.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ansmann maxE 2100 mAh (4 pack)
£13.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore Intellicharger i2
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel