Varta Button Cell CR-1632

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Button Cell CR-1632
from £3.39to £13.516 offersManufacturer: Varta
• High energy density for devices with high power consumption
• Can be stored for up to 10 years
• Dimensions: height 3.2 mm, diameter 16 mm, weight 1.88 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Varta Button Cell CR-1632
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Varta CR1632 CR 1632 DL1632 Lithium 3V Batteries Coin Cell Longest Expiry New UK
£3.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.39 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 Lithium Battery 3V x 1 "NEW & SEALED" EXP 11-2033
£4.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
2x Varta CR1632 Lithium 3V Batteries Coin Cell Longest Expiry New UK DL1632
£4.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.35 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 Lithium Battery 3V x 2 "NEW & SEALED" EXP 11-2033
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Varta 06632101401 Lithium CR1632 3V 140mAh Button Cell Battery
£12.19
Shipping: Free
Varta Battery Alkaline Cr1632 Fernb Single 1 Blister Pack 06632 101 401 06632101401
£13.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High energy density for devices with high power consumption
Can be stored for up to 10 years
Dimensions: height 3.2 mm, diameter 16 mm, weight 1.88 g

Price History

1M
Varta Button Cell CR-1632
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel