VALEO - Electric Motor Windshield Wiper

Manufacturer: Valeo
from £102.99to £221.007 offersManufacturer: Valeo
• Installation position front
• Weight 1.54
• Voltage 24
• OE numbers 0058209642, 58209642, A0058209642
• OEM numbers 01.58.079, 404399, 4.63605, 205.352, 064373000010
Show all product details

Price History

1M
VALEO - Electric Motor Windshield Wiper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VALEO 404398 Wiper motor 2d735bc6-aec3-4eef-9111-af725a5ea209
£102.99
£111.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
VALEO 404398 Wiper Motors B00DQDGGNI
£105.23
Shipping: Free
Valeo Wiper Motor, A0058209642 0058209642 58209642 404398
£159.89
Shipping: Free
Valeo New Wiper Motor 58209642 0058209642 A0058209642 404398
£159.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Valeo Wiper Motor 58209642 0058209642 A0058209642 404398
£159.89
Shipping: Free
Valeo New Wiper Motor, A0058209642 0058209642 58209642 404398
£161.29
Shipping: Free
Valeo Front Wiper Motor for Mercedes ATEGO 98-04 AXOR 02-04 TRAVEGO 99- 0058209642 404398
£221.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Installation position front
Weight 1.54
Voltage 24
OE numbers 0058209642, 58209642, A0058209642
OEM numbers 01.58.079, 404399, 4.63605, 205.352, 064373000010

Price History

1M
VALEO - Electric Motor Windshield Wiper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£105.23
Shipping: Free
replace247
prodImage
£159.89
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£159.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel