VALEO - Electric Motor Windshield Wiper

Manufacturer: Valeo
• Installation position front
• Weight of 1.91 kg
• OE numbers: 0058202142, 58202142, A0058202142
• OEM numbers: 01.58.032, 27303, 4.63606, 206.121, 064360800010
• Brand new
• Material: not specified
Show all product details
Best Prices
£105.77
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£105.78
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valeo Wiper Motor Front 404233 0058202142 58202142 A0058202142 OE Quality Part
£105.77
Shipping: Free
Wiper Motor Front 404233 Valeo 0058202142 58202142 A0058202142 Quality New
£105.78
Shipping: Free
VALEO 404233 Wiper motor c0954006-26ae-4c5e-aaac-e08a97ad35b5
£114.99
£123.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
VALEO 404233 Wiper Motors 18304014
£145.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wiper Motor Front 404233 Valeo 0058202142 58202142 A0058202142 Quality New
£105.78
Shipping: Free
Wiper Motor Front 404233 Valeo 0058202142 58202142 A0058202142 Quality New
£105.78
Shipping: Free
VALEO WIPER MOTOR - 404233
£106.03
Shipping: Free
Wiper Motor Front 404233 Valeo 0058202142 58202142 A0058202142 Quality New
£106.15
Shipping: Free
Valeo New Wiper Motor 58202142 0058202142 A0058202142 404233
£142.39
Shipping: Free
Valeo Wiper Motor, A0058202142 0058202142 58202142 404233
£142.39
Shipping: Free
Valeo New Wiper Motor 58202142 0058202142 A0058202142 404233
£142.39
Shipping: Free
Valeo FRONT WIPER MOTOR FRONT FITS MERCEDES ACTROS ACTROS MP2 / MP3 VAL404233
£294.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Installation position front
Weight of 1.91 kg
OE numbers: 0058202142, 58202142, A0058202142
OEM numbers: 01.58.032, 27303, 4.63606, 206.121, 064360800010
Brand new
Material: not specified

Price History

1M 3M
VALEO - Electric Motor Windshield Wiper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
auto-moto-part
prodImage
£105.77
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£105.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£145.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel