VALEO - Electric Motor Windshield Wiper

Manufacturer: Valeo
from £61.90to £112.0921 offersManufacturer: Valeo
• VALEO Rear Window Wiper Motor (579700)
• Replacement for Original Equipment
• Intensive Testing for Performance & Durability
• 100% Identical Spare Parts to Original
• Technical Data: Installation Location Rear, Voltage 12V, Connector 3-pin
• Check Fit with AmazonConfirmedFit
• For MINI COUNTRYMAN R60 Hatchback up to Model Year 2004
• OE Numbers: MINI: 61627036154, 67636932013
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
VALEO - Electric Motor Windshield Wiper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VALEO - Wiper Motor - Rear - 579700 - MINI B0068M64Y0
£61.90
Shipping: Free
VALEO 579700 Wiper motor dca22145-b5d0-4947-9696-c4a917ca9330
£74.49
£82.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
VALEO WIPER MOTOR - 579700
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Valeo 579700 Rear Window Windscreen Wiper Motor 12V One Speed Spare LHD RHD
£79.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Valeo 579700 Rear Window Windscreen Wiper Motor 12V One Speed Spare LHD RHD
£79.28
Shipping: Free
Valeo 579700 Wiper Motor Rear Window 12V 3 Bores Fits Mini Countryman Paceman
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Valeo Wiper Motor for MINI:MINI PACEMAN,MINI ESPORTIVO,MINI COUNTRYMAN, 67636932013 579700
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Valeo New Wiper Motor for MINI:MINI,PACEMAN,CROSSOVER,COUNTRYMAN,MINI PACEMAN 579700
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Valeo Wiper Motor for MINI:MINI,PACEMAN,CROSSOVER,COUNTRYMAN,MINI PACEMAN 579700
£84.19
Shipping: Free
Valeo New Wiper Motor for MINI:MINI PACEMAN,MINI ESPORTIVO,MINI COUNTRYMAN, 579700
£84.69
Shipping: Free
Valeo Wiper Motor 579700 Automotive Part fits BMW Mini
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Wiper Motor Rear 579700 Valeo 61627036154 67636932013 Genuine Quality Guaranteed
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Valeo 579700 Wiper Motor Rear Window 12V 3 Bores Fits Mini Countryman Paceman
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Valeo Wiper Motor Rear 579700 61627036154 67636932013 Premium OE Quality Part
£98.69
Shipping: Free
Wiper Motor Rear 579700 Valeo 61627036154 67636932013 Genuine Quality Guaranteed
£98.73
Shipping: Free
Wiper Motor Rear 579700 Valeo 61627036154 67636932013 Genuine Quality Guaranteed
£98.73
Shipping: Free
Valeo Rear Wiper Motor Genuine Direct Replacement Window Windscreen 579700
£98.93
Shipping: Free
Mini Mini Wiper Motor 01-13 (579700) OEM Valeo
£101.90
Shipping: Free
Wiper Motor Rear 579700 Valeo 61627036154 67636932013 Genuine Quality Guaranteed
£111.84
Shipping: Free
Wiper Motor Rear 579700 Valeo 61627036154 67636932013 Genuine Quality Guaranteed
£111.84
Shipping: Free
VALEO WIPER MOTOR - 579700
£112.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.09 / Unit
Product Details
VALEO Rear Window Wiper Motor (579700)
Replacement for Original Equipment
Intensive Testing for Performance & Durability
100% Identical Spare Parts to Original
Technical Data: Installation Location Rear, Voltage 12V, Connector 3-pin
Check Fit with AmazonConfirmedFit
For MINI COUNTRYMAN R60 Hatchback up to Model Year 2004
OE Numbers: MINI: 61627036154, 67636932013

Price History

1M 3M
VALEO - Electric Motor Windshield Wiper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: £8.45
lisnaskeaauctions2011
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
partandparcel_1
prodImage
£79.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel