VAICO Electric window regulator front right (V10-6318)

Manufacturer: VAICO
from £63.99to £103.954 offersManufacturer: VAICO
• Window regulator
• Installation side: front right
• Operation type: electric
• Supplementary item: without electric motor, with mounting plate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
VAICO Electric window regulator front right (V10-6318)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAICO V10-6318 Window regulator 58b827f2-a943-4c01-b4b2-973e2a20dd7d
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without electric motor; Alternative Repair Kit: V10-2258; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bolted-on plate; Paired product: V10-6317; Fitting Position: Right Front; Operating Mode: Electric; Weight [kg]: 2,89; Packaging width [cm]: 52; Packaging height [cm]: 9,5; Packaging Depth [cm]: 95; Supplementary Info: Q+, original equipment manufacturer quality
prodImage
£63.99
£72.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
VAICO Window Regulator for VW NEW BEETLE 9C1 1C1 1999-10 to 2000-09 V10-6318 V106318
VAICO Window Regulator for VW NEW BEETLE 9C1 1C1 1999-10 to 2000-09 V10-6318, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Window Motors & Regulators
prodImage
£101.44
Shipping: Free
VAICO Window Regulator for VW NEW BEETLE 9C1 1C1 1999-10 to 2000-09 V10-6318 V106318
VAICO Window Regulator for VW NEW BEETLE 9C1 1C1 1999-10 to 2000-09 V10-6318, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Window Motors & Regulators
prodImage
£101.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAICO - V10-6318 - Window Regulator - fits VOLKSWAGEN 1C0837656C
VAICO - V10-6318 - Window Regulator - fits VOLKSWAGEN 1C0837656C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Steering & Suspension > Steering Columns
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Window regulator
Installation side: front right
Operation type: electric
Supplementary item: without electric motor, with mounting plate

Price History

1M 3M
VAICO Electric window regulator front right (V10-6318)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Bi-Pot 34
£68.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Osram LEDambient Tuning Light
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
CTEK CT5 Powersport
£69.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Thule Rapid System 753 pack of 4 (753000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Roll-Tank 40 F
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Banner Starting Bull 45 Ah
£70.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fiamma Duo Safe Pro
£56.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thule Go Box 8005
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecMate OptiMate 3
£67.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: £8.45
sellyservice
prodImage
£101.44
Shipping: Free
shop4allparts
prodImage
£101.45
Shipping: Free
car_parts_international
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel