UYN Run Super Fast Socks Men

Price History
• UYN Running Tech running sock for men
• Material: 85% polyamide, 9% polypropylene, 6% elastane
• Dimensions: Length 27cm, Width 10cm, Height 3cm
• Technologies: NATEX, TARGET COMPRESSION BANDAGE, COOL AIR FLOW, ANTI IMPACTOR, ERGOLOGIC FOOTBED, PRESHOCK SHIELD, ZERO-STRANGLE-CUFF, FEATHER-RUN-ZONE, LIGHT COMPRESS-IQ, ZERODOR
• ZERODOR silver ions prevent odor formation and remain effective even after many wash cycles.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UYN Run Super Fast Socks Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UYN Super Fast Men's Running Socks - White/Black, 45/47 B07N4L692T
Anti-impactor frontal shock-absorbent 3D knitted structure that simultaneously guarantees efficient foot ventilation Cool-air-flow technology 3D micro-channel structure for air circulation; keeps feet Dry and at a comfortable temperature Ergological foot bed Anatomically shaped footbed for athletic stresses and movement Feather-run zone intelligent, low-friction, intensively-ventilating protective structure below the ankle Pre shock Shield absorbs shocks and protects the sensitive Achilles Tendon with a 3D knitted structure
prodImage
£10.57
£15.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN S100065 RUN SUPER FAST Socks Men's French blue/white 41 B07PW8Z26F
The garments made in Natex dry up to 50% faster than nylon clothing of the same kind. Cool Air Flow keeps the foot dry and at a pleasant temperature Functional compression that increases oxygen supply to the muscles. The silver metal avant -garde yarn Zerodor has an antimicrobial and antistatic effect. In this way it prevents the formation of unpleasant odors Intelligent protective structure located under the ankle, with a high efficacy of ventilation and low friction.
prodImage
£10.58
£15.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN Super Fast Men's Running Socks - Black/Anthracite, 39/41 B07N4PSBP7
Anti-impactor frontal shock-absorbent 3D knitted structure that simultaneously guarantees efficient foot ventilation Cool-air-flow technology 3D micro-channel structure for air circulation; keeps feet Dry and at a comfortable temperature Ergological foot bed Anatomically shaped footbed for athletic stresses and movement Feather-run zone intelligent, low-friction, intensively-ventilating protective structure below the ankle Pre shock Shield absorbs shocks and protects the sensitive Achilles Tendon with a 3D knitted structure
prodImage
£10.58
£15.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN S100065 RUN SUPER FAST Socks Men's White black 41 B07N4L8CX9
prodImage
£10.63
£15.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN S100065 RUN SUPER FAST Socks Men's French blue/white 38 B07R5P2C8J
prodImage
£10.63
£15.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN Super Fast Men's Running Socks - White/Black, 39/41 B07N4L8CX9
Anti-impactor frontal shock-absorbent 3D knitted structure that simultaneously guarantees efficient foot ventilation Cool-air-flow technology 3D micro-channel structure for air circulation; keeps feet Dry and at a comfortable temperature Ergological foot bed Anatomically shaped footbed for athletic stresses and movement Feather-run zone intelligent, low-friction, intensively-ventilating protective structure below the ankle Pre shock Shield absorbs shocks and protects the sensitive Achilles Tendon with a 3D knitted structure
prodImage
£10.63
£15.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN Super Fast Men's Running Socks - White/Black, 42/44 B07N4N9B6M
Anti-impactor frontal shock-absorbent 3D knitted structure that simultaneously guarantees efficient foot ventilation Cool-air-flow technology 3D micro-channel structure for air circulation; keeps feet Dry and at a comfortable temperature Ergological foot bed Anatomically shaped footbed for athletic stresses and movement Feather-run zone intelligent, low-friction, intensively-ventilating protective structure below the ankle Pre shock Shield absorbs shocks and protects the sensitive Achilles Tendon with a 3D knitted structure
prodImage
£10.64
£15.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN Men's Run Super Fast Socks, Black/Anthracite, 39 41 UK B09Z74NMT3
Vertical micro-costas in the leg area increase aerodynamic ability. Faster pedal, wasted less watt. Cool Air Flow keeps the foot dry and at a pleasant temperature Anatomically shaped insole for sporting performance. It absorbs impacts and protects the delicate Achilles tendon thanks to a fabric with 3D structure. Fibresist areas offer effective protection on the foot neck and other sensitive areas.
prodImage
£10.92
£15.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN Men Super Fast Men's Running Socks - White/Red, 39/41 B07N4NY2Z1
Anti-impactor frontal shock-absorbent 3D knitted structure that simultaneously guarantees efficient foot ventilation Cool-air-flow technology 3D micro-channel structure for air circulation; keeps feet Dry and at a comfortable temperature Ergo logical foot bed Anatomically shaped foot bed for athletic stresses and movement Feather-run zone intelligent, low-friction, intensively-ventilating protective structure below the ankle Pre shock Shield absorbs shocks and protects the sensitive Achilles Tendon with a 3D knitted structure
prodImage
£11.70
£16.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN Men Super Fast Men's Running Socks - Black/Anthracite, 42/44 B07N4MBC8S
Anti-impactor frontal shock-absorbent 3D knitted structure that simultaneously guarantees efficient foot ventilation Cool-air-flow technology 3D micro-channel structure for air circulation; keeps feet Dry and at a comfortable temperature Ergo logical foot bed Anatomically shaped foot bed for athletic stresses and movement Feather-run zone intelligent, low-friction, intensively-ventilating protective structure below the ankle Pre shock Shield absorbs shocks and protects the sensitive Achilles Tendon with a 3D knitted structure
prodImage
£22.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UYN Running Tech running sock for men
Material: 85% polyamide, 9% polypropylene, 6% elastane
Dimensions: Length 27cm, Width 10cm, Height 3cm
Technologies: NATEX, TARGET COMPRESSION BANDAGE, COOL AIR FLOW, ANTI IMPACTOR, ERGOLOGIC FOOTBED, PRESHOCK SHIELD, ZERO-STRANGLE-CUFF, FEATHER-RUN-ZONE, LIGHT COMPRESS-IQ, ZERODOR
ZERODOR silver ions prevent odor formation and remain effective even after many wash cycles.

Price History

1M 3M
UYN Run Super Fast Socks Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.57
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.58
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.58
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.63
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel