Uvex Stoepsel Whisper+ Green 50 pairs

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Stoepsel Whisper+ Green 50 pairs
from £9.99to £129.696 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Uvex Whisper+ earplugs with 27 dB noise reduction
• Includes 50 pairs of earplugs
• Quickly accessible and always ready to use thanks to the cord
• Comfortable to wear around the neck during short stays in quiet areas
• Easy insertion in seconds when exposed to noise
• Ideal for use in security & building maintenance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex Stoepsel Whisper+ Green 50 pairs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
4x Uvex Whisper Reusable corded Ear Plugs 22dB Medium PPE Made In Sweden WP-CD 2111.212
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Ear Plug Uvex Whisper SNR27dB 2111.212 Corded Lime Green Reusable Pack of 5.
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.50 / Unit
Uvex 2111-212 SNR 27 Whisper Corded Ear Plug, Yellow 40974288
£59.99
£64.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
10 Pairs Uvex Whisper Earplugs SNR 27 dB 2111.212
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex 2111-212 Whisper+ Snr 27 Corded Ear Plugs Box Of 50 2111212
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
uvex 2111212 Whisper+ Ear Plugs 27 dB Reusable 50 Pairs with Cord
£129.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Uvex Whisper+ earplugs with 27 dB noise reduction
Includes 50 pairs of earplugs
Quickly accessible and always ready to use thanks to the cord
Comfortable to wear around the neck during short stays in quiet areas
Easy insertion in seconds when exposed to noise
Ideal for use in security & building maintenance

Price History

1M
Uvex Stoepsel Whisper+ Green 50 pairs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Uvex Stoepsel Whisper+ Green 50 pairs
weston-xs-stock
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
perryd79
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.50 / Unit
World Of Supply
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
deldaw_48
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel