Urtekram Nettle Shampoo 250 ml

Manufacturer: Urtekram
from £6.49to £9.554 offersManufacturer: Urtekram
• Anti-Dandruff Shampoo
• Cleanses hair and scalp intensively
• Contains nettle, magnolia bark extract, and aloe vera
• Soothes itchy scalp and prevents dry scalp
• 250 ml bottle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Urtekram Nettle Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Urtekram Nettle Shampoo for Itchy Scalp - Soothing Anti Dandruff Shampoo, Nettle & Aloe Vera, Irritation & Dry Scalp Relief, Organic Hair Care Treatment, Natural Ingredients, 250 ml (Pack of 1) B00IRRO0JA
NATURAL DEFENSE FOR YOUR SCALP: Experience relief from dryness and itchiness with Urtekram Nettle Shampoo, formulated specifically to tackle dandruff. This anti-dandruff solution combines ancient herbal wisdom with modern hair care, providing a gentle yet effective cleanse for your scalp. REVITALIZE WITH EVERY WASH: Enjoy a soothing, refreshing hair-cleansing ritual with the calming power of aloe vera and magnolia bark extract. This clarifying shampoo hydrates and nourishes, leaving your scalp revitalized and your hair feeling soft, healthy, and vibrant after each use. BOTANICAL BLEND FOR BEAUTIFUL HAIR: The combination of stinging nettle, aloe vera, and magnolia bark harnesses nature’s finest ingredients to promote scalp health. These botanicals help soothe irritation, add hydration, and maintain healthy hair, free from synthetic additives. NATURE-FIRST, ECO-FRIENDLY FORMULA: Embrace a natural shampoo crafted with a commitment to the planet. Certified organic and vegan, it features 98% natural-origin ingredients and comes in environmentally conscious packaging, reflecting a dedication to both your well-being and the Earth. COMPLETE YOUR ANTI-DANDRUFF ROUTINE: Discover the full Urtekram anti-dandruff series for an all-encompassing hair care system. Pair this nourishing shampoo with our Nettle conditioner to amplify moisture and sustain healthy, flake-free hair every day.
prodImage
£6.49
£10.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Urtekram Nettle Organic Shampoo 250ml for Dandruff
Urtekram Nettle Organic Shampoo 250ml for Dandruff, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£7.88
£12.42
Shipping: £4.54
with shipping: £4.54
Urtekram Nettle Shampoo for Itchy Scalp - Soothing Anti Dandruff Shampoo, Nettle & Aloe Vera, Irritation & Dry Scalp Relief, Organic Hair Care Treatment, Natural Ingredients, 250 ml (Pack of 1) 105765
prodImage
£9.55
Shipping: Free
Urtekram Organic Nettle Anti-Dandruff Shampoo - 250ml URT12
Urtekram Organic Nettle Anti-Dandruff Shampoo - 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£9.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Anti-Dandruff Shampoo
Cleanses hair and scalp intensively
Contains nettle, magnolia bark extract, and aloe vera
Soothes itchy scalp and prevents dry scalp
250 ml bottle

Price History

1M 3M
Urtekram Nettle Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: £4.49
econaturalproduct
prodImage
£7.88
Shipping: £4.54
Blukoo
prodImage
£9.55
Shipping: Free
blukoo-uk
prodImage
£9.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel