Unimet Bahco Laminate Saw "Laminator" (PC-20-LAM)

Manufacturer: Unimet
Unimet Bahco Laminate Saw "Laminator" (PC-20-LAM)
from £19.957 offersManufacturer: UnimetPrice History
• Screwed two-component handle with 45° and 90° markings
• Length: 500 mm, Weight: 480 g
• Rubberized grip surface for good hold and comfortable sawing
• Friction-reducing coating for easy sawing
• Specifically designed for laminate and wooden floors
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco PC-20-LAM ProfCut Laminator Saw 500mm (20in) 11 TPI BAHPC20LAM NEW FREEPO
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco Laminate Saw - 20 Inch Hand Saw - Bacho PC-20-LAM Saw - Bacho, Barco BPC-20-LAM
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
More offers
Bahco PC-20-LAM ProfCut Laminator Saw 500mm (20in) 11 TPI
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC-20-LAM ProfCut Laminator Saw 500mm (20in) 11 TPI
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - PC-20-LAM ProfCut Laminator Saw 500mm (20in) 11tpi
£30.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.20 / Unit
Bahco ProfCut Hand Saw for Laminate 20" / 500mm 11tpi PC20LAM
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC-20-LAM PC-20-LAM ProfCut Laminator Saw 500mm (20in) 11 TPI BAHPC20LAM
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwed two-component handle with 45° and 90° markings
Length: 500 mm, Weight: 480 g
Rubberized grip surface for good hold and comfortable sawing
Friction-reducing coating for easy sawing
Specifically designed for laminate and wooden floors

Price History

1M
Unimet Bahco Laminate Saw "Laminator" (PC-20-LAM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel