Twinkly Mini Cap 100 (TMC100-S)

Price History
• Twinkly MiniCaps Garland
• Creative Design: Spherical LED Caps
• Easy Installation: Quick Customization
• Versatile: For Twinkly Light Strings
• Set: 100 Caps, Ø 15 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Twinkly Mini Cap 100 (TMC100-S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
100 Pack Silicone Rubber Mini Berry Cap for Twinkly LED Lights
This pack of 100 silicone caps has been made for use with Twinkly fairy lights. The transparent spheres are perfect for amplifying the beautiful...
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
Twinkly Mini Caps, 100 Silicone Caps To Diffuse The Light, LED Lights, Diameter 15mm
LED CAPS: These bulb-shaped caps transform your LED lights, giving them a subtle and diffused look and providing even greater creative potential for decorative LED lights throughout the year LIGHTWEIGHT: Their silicone structure makes them lightweight and easy to install EASY INSTALLATION: Insert each cap on the LED lights to achieve a greater diffusion of the light string COMPATIBLE: This accessory for LED light string is compatible with any classic product from the Twinkly line, from Multicolor to the White version INCLUDED: This package includes 100 silicone caps for the Twinkly LED light string
prodImage
£32.99
£41.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: A+++
TWINKLY SMART LED LIGHTS MINI 100 CAPS - TMC100-S
SMART LED LIGHTS MINI 100 CAPS - TMC100-S, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Fairy Lights
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Twinkly MiniCaps Garland
Creative Design: Spherical LED Caps
Easy Installation: Quick Customization
Versatile: For Twinkly Light Strings
Set: 100 Caps, Ø 15 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Twinkly Mini Cap 100 (TMC100-S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: A+++
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel