Twinkly LED string light 100x RGB (TWS100STP-BUK)
Manufacturer: Twinkly
Price History
1M 3M
Twinkly LED string light 100x RGB (TWS100STP-BUK)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Twinkly
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Twinkly Strings 100 LED RGB, LED Light String for in- and Outdoor, Christmas Lights, Smart LED Lights, Mappable LEDs, Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, IP44, Controlled by App, Black Wire, 8m B08C5LX2V2
OUTDOOR AND INDOOR LIGHT STRING: LED light 8 meters ideal as atmosphere lighting in garden, patio, yard or balcony and as decoration for the holidays; the possibilities are endless thanks to over 16 million colors CUSTOMIZED EFFECTS: enjoy a variety of customizable effects ready to use or create your unique light show by choosing from 16 million colors with the Twinkly App for high-level decorative lighting WATERPROOF: This LED LIGHT STRING is weather-resistant with IP44 certification ensuring they can be used outdoors; creates optimal lighting for the most memorable celebrations like weddings, parties, BBQs, birthdays, or Christmas GAMING-READY: this outdoor LED light string is also ideal for content creators, gamers, and streamers; it is fully integrable and compatible with the Homey app, Razer Chroma RGB, and OMEN Light Studio to ensure you have an optimal gaming experience SMART: sets up in seconds using the Twinkly app to turn lights on and off, dim them or apply timers; it is also fully compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant voice assistants to allow you to integrate them with your smart home; update the firmware of this product and you will also make it usable with HomeKit

£60.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Twinkly Strings 100 LED RGB, LED Light String for in- and Outdoor, Christmas Lights, Smart LED Lights, Mappable LEDs, Compatible with Alexa and Google TWS100STP-BUK
Twinkly Strings 100 LED RGB, LED Light String for in- and Outdoor, Christmas Lights, Smart LED Lights, Mappable LEDs, Compatible with Alexa and...

£76.71
Shipping: Free
8m Smart App Controlled Twinkly Gen II Christmas Fairy Lights | Indoor Home Multi Colour Select
These unique and innovative 8m smartphone-controlled, colour-changing Twinkly lights will change your Christmas lighting displays forever, thanks to...

£80.73
Shipping: Free
Festive Lights Twinkly Strings 100 LED RGB, Light String for in- and 8m, Led Rgb TWS100STP-BUK
Twinkly Strings 100 LED RGB, Light String for in- and 8m, Led Rgb, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > String Lights

£92.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Twinkly Strings 100 LED RGB, LED Light String for in- and Outdoor, Christmas Lights, Smart LED Lights, Mappable LEDs, Compatible with Alexa and Google TWS100STP-BUK
Features ...

£97.17
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M 3M
Twinkly LED string light 100x RGB (TWS100STP-BUK)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products