Trumpeter 757284

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter 757284
from £13.49to £18.493 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• 1:72 T-55 with BTU-55 model set
• Detailed with easy-to-understand instructions
• Suitable for ages 14 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter 757284
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter T-55 WITH BTU-55, #07284, 1:72 Scale
£13.49
£16.49
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
TRU07284 - Trumpeter 1:72 - T-55 with BTU-55 Dozer Blade
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 7284 T-55 with BUT-55 1:72 Model Kit
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1:72 T-55 with BTU-55 model set
Detailed with easy-to-understand instructions
Suitable for ages 14 and up

Price History

1M
Trumpeter 757284
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel