Trumpeter 754548

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £32.194 offersManufacturer: TrumpeterPrice History
• Plastic model kit in 1/350 scale
• USS Independence (LCS-2) ship model
• Highly detailed replica
• Modeling accessories
• Suitable for ship enthusiasts
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£32.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 4548 USS Independence LCS-2 1:350 Model Kit
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Independence LCS-2 B00422MLRW
£32.99
Shipping: Free
TRU04548 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Independence LCS-2
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 1/350 Us Navy Lcs-2 Independence Plastic Model
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic model kit in 1/350 scale
USS Independence (LCS-2) ship model
Highly detailed replica
Modeling accessories
Suitable for ship enthusiasts
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M
Trumpeter 754548
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jadlamracing
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
craftitmylife
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel