Trumpeter 750427

Price History
• Model kit for the Soviet B-4 artillery crew
• Easy-to-understand instructions included
• Suitable for ages 14 and up and adults
• Available in various colors
• Scale: 1:35
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 750427
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 00427 1:35th scale Soviet B-4 Howitzer Artillery Crew
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 427 B-4 Soviet Artillery Crew 1:35 Model Kit
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Tru00427 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Soviet B-4 Ho Witzer Artillery Crew X 7 Figs
prodImage
£18.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit for the Soviet B-4 artillery crew
Easy-to-understand instructions included
Suitable for ages 14 and up and adults
Available in various colors
Scale: 1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 750427
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
davecoley
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel