Trumpeter 750426

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter 750426
from £13.492 offersManufacturer: TrumpeterPrice History
• Plastic model kit / accessories
• Scale 1/35
• German field howitzer
• Figures of the German field howitzer
• Includes crew figures
• Suitable for model building
• Supporting figures of the field howitzer
Show all product details
Best Prices
£13.49
Shipping: £3.95
Best Prices
£16.79
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 00426 1:35 German (WWII) s.FH 18 Field Howitzer Gun Crew
£13.49
£17.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Trumpeter 426 German Field Howitzer Gun Crew (loading) 1:35 Model Kit
£16.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic model kit / accessories
Scale 1/35
German field howitzer
Figures of the German field howitzer
Includes crew figures
Suitable for model building
Supporting figures of the field howitzer

Price History

1M
Trumpeter 750426
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel