Trumpeter 7281 - Russian T-54B Medium Tank

Price History
• Plastic model kit in 1/72 scale
• Military accessories by Faller
• Model: Russian T-54B Medium Tank
• Suitable for military model building
• Highly detailed replica
• Ideal for collectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 7281 - Russian T-54B Medium Tank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1/72 (20mm) T-54B Soviet Medium Tank TU07281
prodImage
£13.99
£18.29
Shipping: £4.30
with shipping: £4.30
Lowest total price
TRU07281 - Trumpeter 1:72 - T-54B Russian Medium Tank
prodImage
£13.99
£16.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Trumpeter 7281 T-54B Medium Tank 1:72 Model Kit
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic model kit in 1/72 scale
Military accessories by Faller
Model: Russian T-54B Medium Tank
Suitable for military model building
Highly detailed replica
Ideal for collectors

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 7281 - Russian T-54B Medium Tank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
qball2510
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.30
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.00
jadlamracing
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel