Trumpeter 7267 - Russian BTR-80 APC

• 1:72 Russian BTR-80 APC model kit
• Includes 67 parts on 3 sprues
• Features Russian Army markings
• Skill level 2 required
• Package size: 4.8 x 25.8 x 16.4 cm
• Skill level: all
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 7267 - Russian BTR-80 APC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1:72 - BTR-80 Armoured Personnel Carrier B000X4IXZ2
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRU07267 - Trumpeter 1:72 - BTR-80 Armoured Personnel Carrier
prodImage
£13.99
£17.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Lowest total price
Tru07267 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Russian Btr -80 Mcv
prodImage
£13.99
£16.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
1:72 Russian BTR-80 APC model kit
Includes 67 parts on 3 sprues
Features Russian Army markings
Skill level 2 required
Package size: 4.8 x 25.8 x 16.4 cm
Skill level: all

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 7267 - Russian BTR-80 APC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel