Trumpeter 7248 - Swedish Strv 103B MBT

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter 7248 - Swedish Strv 103B MBT
from £12.492 offersManufacturer: TrumpeterPrice History
• 1:72 Swedish Strv 103B MBT model
• Package dimensions: 4.8 x 25.8 x 16.6 cm
• Manufacturer: Faller
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.49
Shipping: £3.00
Best Prices
£16.79
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter Swedish Strv.103 B #07248, 1:72 Scale
£12.49
£15.49
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Trumpeter 7248 Strv 103B Swedish Main Battle Tank 1:72 Model Kit
£16.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1:72 Swedish Strv 103B MBT model
Package dimensions: 4.8 x 25.8 x 16.6 cm
Manufacturer: Faller

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 7248 - Swedish Strv 103B MBT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel