Trumpeter 07105 - British Challenger 1 MTB

Price History
• Plastic model kit in 1:72 scale
• British Challenger 1MTB (Desert Version)
• Suitable for military modeling
• Accessories for military models
• Highly detailed replica
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 07105 - British Challenger 1 MTB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trumpeter British Challenger I MBT (Desert Version), #07105, 1:72 Scale
prodImage
£12.59
£15.59
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Trumpeter 1:72 - British Challenger 1 with Armour MBT 07105
prodImage
£12.95
£16.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Trumpeter 7105 Challenger 1 MBT Desert Version 1:72 Model Kit
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Tru07105 - Trumpeter 1:72 - British Ch Allenger 1 with Upgrade Armour
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic model kit in 1:72 scale
British Challenger 1MTB (Desert Version)
Suitable for military modeling
Accessories for military models
Highly detailed replica

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 07105 - British Challenger 1 MTB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fire_frogs
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: £3.00
Monster Models and Games
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: £3.50
jadlamracing
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel