Trumpeter 06625 - 1/350 Accessory for RN Roma

Price History
• Model kit for RN Roma at a 1/350 scale
• Includes easy-to-follow instructions
• Suitable for children aged 14 and up to adults
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 06625 - 1/350 Accessory for RN Roma
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter Model Kit, 1:350 - Italian battleship RN Roma upgrade set, Art Craft Kit, 14+, 11.0x8.0x2.0 inches, 0.11 kg, TRU06625 B005GYVT3W
prodImage
£16.35
£20.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Trumpeter 06622 1:35th scale Russian tank 1946 580mm TANK TRACKS
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Tru06625 - Trumpeter 1:350 - Italian B Attleship Rn Roma Ungrade Sets
prodImage
£21.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit for RN Roma at a 1/350 scale
Includes easy-to-follow instructions
Suitable for children aged 14 and up to adults

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 06625 - 1/350 Accessory for RN Roma
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: £4.49
davecoley
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel