Trumpeter 05531 - Sd.Kfz.6 Half-track Artillery Version

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £33.59to £40.495 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Detailed model kit of the German Sd.Kfz.6 half-track artillery tractor
• Simple instructions for children aged 14 and up and adults
• Scale 1/35
• Realistic vehicle representation
• Authentic details and refinements
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter 05531 - Sd.Kfz.6 Half-track Artillery Version
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 05531 1/35 Sd.Kfz.6 5 ton Half Track Artillery TP05531
£33.59
£37.09
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Trumpeter 1:35 - Sd.Kfz.65ton Half Track Artillery B0057UAT0E
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 05531 1:35th German Sd.Kfz. 6 Halbkettenzugmaschine Artillerie Ausführ
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRU05531 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Sd.Kfz.6 5ton Half Track Artillery
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 5531 SdKfz 6 5ton Half-track Artillery 1:35 Model Kit
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Detailed model kit of the German Sd.Kfz.6 half-track artillery tractor
Simple instructions for children aged 14 and up and adults
Scale 1/35
Realistic vehicle representation
Authentic details and refinements

Price History

1M
Trumpeter 05531 - Sd.Kfz.6 Half-track Artillery Version
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
davecoley
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel