Trixie resting nest for scratching post - Ø 40 cm platinum gray

Price History
• Trixie scratching post made of plush and metal
• Basic equipment for claw sharpening
• Hammock for scratching post, ø 40 cm
• Platinum gray, covered with plush
• Metal frame
• Easy mounting on almost all posts
• Dimensions: ø 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie resting nest for scratching post - Ø 40 cm platinum gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trixie 43542 Hammock Style Seat for Cat Tree Metal Frame ・40 cm Platinum B000V6FKAS
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie 43542 Hammock Style Seat for Cat 1 Count (Pack of 1), Platinum Grey
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
Trixie 43542 Hammock Style Seat For Cat Tree Metal Frame ・40cm Platinum - - trixie cat scratching hammock tree metal frame platinum grey post bed
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trixie scratching post made of plush and metal
Basic equipment for claw sharpening
Hammock for scratching post, ø 40 cm
Platinum gray, covered with plush
Metal frame
Easy mounting on almost all posts
Dimensions: ø 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie resting nest for scratching post - Ø 40 cm platinum gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
dr_6436
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel