Trixie Play and Digging Tower for Rodents

Price History
• Play and digging tower made of natural wood
• Dimensions: 20 × 20 × 16 cm
• High rim prevents bedding from spilling out
• Two entrances for an animal-friendly environment
• Plastic window for observing the rodent
• Furnishing item for hamster habitats
• Species-appropriate enrichment for hamsters and owners
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Play and Digging Tower for Rodents
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Natural Living Play and Burrow Tower, 20 × 20 × 16 cm B000RZHQ6E
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
TRIXIE NATURAL WOODEN HAMSTER MOUSE PLAY & BURROW TOWER DIGGING EXERCISE TOY 62001
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Natural Living Play And Burrow Tower, 20 × 20 × 16cm - Tower 16cm - 20 tower play burrow trixie natural living 16 cm hamster toy 62001
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Play and digging tower made of natural wood
Dimensions: 20 × 20 × 16 cm
High rim prevents bedding from spilling out
Two entrances for an animal-friendly environment
Plastic window for observing the rodent
Furnishing item for hamster habitats
Species-appropriate enrichment for hamsters and owners

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Play and Digging Tower for Rodents
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
wundapets3005
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel