Trixie Advent calendar for cat (9269)

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Advent calendar for cat (9269)
from £12.992 offersManufacturer: TrixiePrice History
• Calendar Theme: Pet supplies
• Advent calendar for cats
• Filled with 24 sugar-free snacks
• Daily surprises until Christmas
• Window to open for treats
• Dimensions: 30 × 34 × 3.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£12.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Cat Advent Calendar 24 Festive Treats for Christmas Countdown 9269
Trixie Cat Advent Calendar 24 Festive Treats for Christmas Countdown, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Cat Treats
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Cat Advent Calendar 24 Festive Treats for Christmas Countdown 9269
Trixie Cat Advent Calendar 24 Festive Treats for Christmas Countdown, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Cat Treats
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Advent calendar for cats
Filled with 24 sugar-free snacks
Daily surprises until Christmas
Window to open for treats
Dimensions: 30 × 34 × 3.5 cm
Calendar Theme
Pet supplies

Price History

1M
Trixie Advent calendar for cat (9269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel