Trixie 4135 Crazy Circle with Plush Mouse ø 24 cm/29 cm
- Crazy Circle with Plush Mouse
- Made of durable plastic
- With plush mouse on spiral spring and play ball
- Dimensions: Ø 24 x 29 cm
- Suitable for various applications
- More information available on the manufacturer's website
Price History
1M 3M
Trixie 4135 Crazy Circle with Plush Mouse ø 24 cm/29 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

König & Meyer 14940
£143.84
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Trixie Crazy Circle Cat Toy Plastic with Plush Mouse on String & Ball 24 x 29 cm 4135

£10.05
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Crazy Circle cat toy - with plush mouse on spiral spring - play ball - ø 24 × 29 cm - 4135 4011905041353

£11.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Crazy Circle with Plush Mouse |
| Made of durable plastic |
| With plush mouse on spiral spring and play ball |
| Dimensions: Ø 24 x 29 cm |
| Suitable for various applications |
| More information available on the manufacturer's website |
Price History
1M 3M
Trixie 4135 Crazy Circle with Plush Mouse ø 24 cm/29 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products