Trixie 3296 Training Dummy Bite Roll, Jute 30 cm/ø 6 cm

Price History
• Training Dummy Bite Roll made of durable jute
• With 2 hand loops for easy training and playing
• Dimensions: ø 6 × 32 cm/56 cm
• Ideal for retrieving
• Glued jute for extra stability
• Suitable for dogs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie 3296 Training Dummy Bite Roll, Jute 30 cm/ø 6 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Training Jute Dummy Biting Roll, 30 x 6 cm, 1 unit B000S8XSZS
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Training Dummy, Biting Roll, Jute, 30 Cm/ø 6cm - Trixie Dog Dummy Jute - trixie dog training dummy jute beirolle various sizes new pet play chew 3296
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Training Dummy Bite Roll made of durable jute
With 2 hand loops for easy training and playing
Dimensions: ø 6 × 32 cm/56 cm
Ideal for retrieving
Glued jute for extra stability
Suitable for dogs

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie 3296 Training Dummy Bite Roll, Jute 30 cm/ø 6 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel