Triax CKR 5x16
Manufacturer: Triax
- Multiswitch
- 5 inputs (4 SAT, 1 TER)
- 16 participant outputs
- Dimensions: W103 mm x D71 mm x H559 mm
Price History
1M
Triax CKR 5x16
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Triax
Popular Products

Triax TMS 17x8C
£299.00

Kathrein EXR 1512
£135.68

EMP MS5/24PIU-6
£121.33

EMP MS17/26PIU-6
£677.00

Televes Ms58ncq
£145.60
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
TRIAX TMS / CKR 5 x 16 S PRO Multiswitch (338365)
TRIAX TMS / CKR 5 x 16 S PRO Multiswitch, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials

£92.00
Shipping: Free
Triax TMS/CKR 5x16 Standalone Multiswitch - 318623
TMS/CKR 5x16 Standalone Multiswitch - 318623, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Multiswitchers

£209.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SPECIAL ORDER TRIAX TMS / CKR 5 x 16 S BS Multiswitch (349823)
SPECIAL ORDER TRIAX TMS / CKR 5 x 16 S BS Multiswitch, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials

£227.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 5 inputs (4 SAT, 1 TER) |
| 16 participant outputs |
| W103 mm x D71 mm x H559 mm |
Price History
1M
Triax CKR 5x16
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products